Henry Miller

Actor · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Henry Valentine Miller

Born

Saturday, 26 December 1891

Died

Saturday, 07 June 1980

Actor Filmography

A Touch of Cloth Chris Niblsmf 2012
Line of Duty Morganstaff 2012
Wallander Mortuary Attendant 2008
The Unit F15 Pilot 2006
Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London Moped Man 2004
Shameless GP 2004
Keen Eddie Peter Hawskins 2003
Holby City Sam Harris 1999
Time Team Himself - Director of Research, St. Mary's City 1994
Reds Himself - Witness / Self - Witness 1981
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

A Touch of Cloth Chris Niblsmf 2012
Line of Duty Morganstaff 2012
Wallander Mortuary Attendant 2008
The Unit F15 Pilot 2006
Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London Moped Man 2004
Shameless GP 2004
Keen Eddie Peter Hawskins 2003
Holby City Sam Harris 1999
Time Team Himself - Director of Research, St. Mary's City 1994
Reds Himself - Witness / Self - Witness 1981
Henry Miller Asleep & Awake Himself 1975
Tropic of Cancer Spectator 1970

Director Filmography

Occupant 2011
Bar Karma 2010
Anamorph 2007
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙