Hermine Karagheuz

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Hermine Marie Karagheozian

Born

Friday, 02 December 1938

Died

Friday, 30 April 2021

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙