Holly Willoughby

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Holly Marie Willoughby

Born

Tuesday, 10 February 1981

Actress Filmography

The Wheel Self 2020
Ted Lasso Holly Willoughby 2020
Newscast Self 2019
Shopping with Keith Lemon Self 2019
The Ranganation Self 2019
Joe Lycett's Got Your Back Self 2019
Jeremy Vine Self 2018
All Round to Mrs. Brown's Self - Interviewed Guest 2017
Insert Name Here Self 2016
Keith Lemon's Back T'Future Tribute Herself 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Wheel Self 2020
Ted Lasso Holly Willoughby 2020
Newscast Self 2019
Shopping with Keith Lemon Self 2019
The Ranganation Self 2019
Joe Lycett's Got Your Back Self 2019
Jeremy Vine Self 2018
All Round to Mrs. Brown's Self - Interviewed Guest 2017
Insert Name Here Self 2016
Keith Lemon's Back T'Future Tribute Herself 2015
Duck Quacks Don't Echo Herself - Panelist 2014
The Last Leg Self 2012
Keith Lemon: The Film Herself / Holly Willoughby 2012
Sunday Brunch Self - Guest 2012
The Voice UK Self - Host, Herself - Host / Self - Host 2012
The Jonathan Ross Show Self - Guest, Self 2011
An Audience with Michael Bublé Self - Audience Member 2010
Chris Moyles Quiz Night Self 2009
Piers Morgan's Life Stories Self 2009
Paris Hilton's British Best Friend Self 2009
Celebrity Juice Herself / Self, Self, Herself, Herself / Nurse / Self, Self - Team Captain 2008
Would I Lie to You? Self - Guest, Self 2007
Britain's Got More Talent Self 2007
Happy Hour Self 2007
The One Show Self - Guest 2006
Girls Aloud: Off the Record Holly & Stephen's Saturday Showdown presenter 2006
Screenwipe Self 2006
Project Catwalk Self - Judge 2006
Dancing on Ice Self - Host, Self - Presenter, Self 2006
8 Out of 10 Cats Self 2005
The Friday Night Project Self 2005
Agatha Christie's Marple Goody Carne 2004
I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! NOW! Self 2002
I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! Self - Presenter, Self, Herself - Presenter 2002
Ant & Dec's Saturday Night Takeaway Self 2002
S Club 7: Artistic Differences Zoe 2000
Loose Women Herself, Self, Self (archive footage) 1999
Midsomer Murders Self 1997
Never Mind the Buzzcocks Self 1996
Have I Got News for You Self 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙