Horace Tapscott

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Horace Elva Tapscott

Born

Friday, 06 April 1934

Died

Saturday, 27 February 1999

Actor Filmography

Sound of Redemption: The Frank Morgan Story Self - Frank Morgan's school friend 2015
Passing Through Horace 1977
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Sound of Redemption: The Frank Morgan Story Self - Frank Morgan's school friend 2015
Passing Through Horace 1977
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙