Howard Griffith

Actor · Producer
26

Birth Name

Howard Thomas Griffith

Born

Friday, 17 November 1967

Actor Filmography

NFL on FOX Himself - Denver Broncos Fullback, Himself - Carolina Panthers Fullback 1994
ESPN's Sunday Night Football Himself - Denver Broncos Fullback, Himself - Los Angeles Rams Fullback, Himself - Carolina Panthers Fullback 1987
NFL Monday Night Football Himself - Denver Broncos Fullback, Himself - Denver Broncos Running Back 1970
The NFL on NBC Himself - Denver Broncos Fullback 1965
The NFL on CBS Himself - Denver Broncos Fullback, Himsel - Denver Broncos Fullback 1956
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

NFL on FOX Himself - Denver Broncos Fullback, Himself - Carolina Panthers Fullback 1994
ESPN's Sunday Night Football Himself - Denver Broncos Fullback, Himself - Los Angeles Rams Fullback, Himself - Carolina Panthers Fullback 1987
NFL Monday Night Football Himself - Denver Broncos Fullback, Himself - Denver Broncos Running Back 1970
The NFL on NBC Himself - Denver Broncos Fullback 1965
The NFL on CBS Himself - Denver Broncos Fullback, Himsel - Denver Broncos Fullback 1956

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙