Hubert de Malet

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Charles de Malet Roquefort, Hubert, Marie

Born

Saturday, 01 April 1916

Died

Friday, 26 February 1988

Actor Filmography

The Battle of Austerlitz Petit Rôle 1960
Endless Horizons Brunel 1953
Sideral Cruises Le vénusien 1942
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Battle of Austerlitz Petit Rôle 1960
Endless Horizons Brunel 1953
Sideral Cruises Le vénusien 1942
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙