Hugh Rouse

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 9

Birth Name

Hugh Cecil Rouse

Born

Saturday, 17 January 1920

Died

Sunday, 17 May 1998

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙