Hugo Claus

Writer · Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 11

Birth Name

Hugo Maurice Julien Claus

Born

Friday, 05 April 1929

Died

Wednesday, 19 March 2008

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙