Ian Stanley

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Paul Robert Stanley

Born

Saturday, 06 November 1971

Actor Filmography

Fatale First Officer 2020
McMillions Columbo's Goon 2020
Stranger Among Us Sheriff James Williams 2020
A Grunt's Life 1stSgt. Gunther 2019
The Meanest Man in Texas Everett Melvin 2019
Recruiters: Mission First Master Sgt Cena 2019
The Fix Bailiff 2019
Checkpoint Charlie Sgt Major Gracen 2019
Criminal Confessions Detective Tim 2017
Wisdom of the Crowd Swat Commander 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Fatale First Officer 2020
McMillions Columbo's Goon 2020
Stranger Among Us Sheriff James Williams 2020
A Grunt's Life 1stSgt. Gunther 2019
The Meanest Man in Texas Everett Melvin 2019
Recruiters: Mission First Master Sgt Cena 2019
The Fix Bailiff 2019
Checkpoint Charlie Sgt Major Gracen 2019
Criminal Confessions Detective Tim 2017
Wisdom of the Crowd Swat Commander 2017
Three Days to Live Det. Gary Mann 2017
People Magazine Investigates John Messersmith 2016
Lethal Weapon Hemet PD Sgt 2016
Betrayed Sgt. Kanger 2016
American Crime Story Sheriff's Deputy #2 2016
Murder Book Prison Guard 2014
Raymond & Lane Security Guard #2 2014
Brooklyn Nine-Nine Bryant Ungerbert 2013
Sons of Anarchy Gen Pop Guard 2008
Ambrose Bierce: Civil War Stories Sentinel on Bridge (segment "An Occurrence at Owl Creek Bridge") 2006
An Occurrence At Owl Creek Bridge South Sentinel 2005
Numb3rs Hays 2005
Oliver Beene Mickey Mantle 2003
The Playaz Court Police Officer 2000
Nikita Blues Lt. Spivey 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙