Imanol Uribe

Director · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Imanol Karmel Uribe Bilbao

Born

Tuesday, 28 February 1950

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙