Ingvar Hirdwall

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 23
Lars Ingvar Hirdwall, is a Swedish actor.

Lars Ingvar Hirdwall, is a Swedish actor.

Birth Name

Lars Ingvar Hirdvall

Born

Wednesday, 05 December 1934

Died

Thursday, 06 April 2023

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙