Isabelle Doval

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Isabelle Françoise Huguette Pinelli

Born

Monday, 15 October 1962

Actress Filmography

Victor La directrice hospice 2009
A Castle in Spain Jeanne 2008
The Black Box La chauffeuse de taxi 2005
Laughter and Punishment Camille Sétine 2003
Rire et châtiment: le making of Self 2003
Would I Lie to You? 2 La femme huissier / Usher 2001
Chili con carne Géraldine 1999
Comme un poisson hors de l'eau La femme dans l'avion 1999
H Hélène Dufresne 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Victor La directrice hospice 2009
A Castle in Spain Jeanne 2008
The Black Box La chauffeuse de taxi 2005
Laughter and Punishment Camille Sétine 2003
Rire et châtiment: le making of Self 2003
Would I Lie to You? 2 La femme huissier / Usher 2001
Chili con carne Géraldine 1999
Comme un poisson hors de l'eau La femme dans l'avion 1999
H Hélène Dufresne 1998

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙