Isabelle Ho

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Isabelle Hongot

Born

Monday, 12 November 1951

Died

Friday, 21 June 1991

Actress Filmography

Deadly Circuit Cora Palenbrg / Cora Pallenberg 1983
Cap Canaille Miss Li 1983
Martin and Lea Léa 1979
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Deadly Circuit Cora Palenbrg / Cora Pallenberg 1983
Cap Canaille Miss Li 1983
Martin and Lea Léa 1979
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙