Ismael Merlo

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 32

Birth Name

Ismael Merlo Piquer

Born

Sunday, 01 September 1918

Died

Monday, 10 September 1984

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙