Iyari Limon

Actor
42

Birth Name

Iyari Pérez Limón

Born

Thursday, 08 July 1976

Actress Filmography

VHYes Detective Jules 2020
Good Girls 2018
Pat Morita: Long Story Short Herself 2017
My Crazy Sex 2016
Jane the Virgin Allison 2014
How to Get Away with Murder Annalise's Handler 2014
Turok: Son of Stone Young Catori 2008
Skater Boys Shannon Grey 2005
Death by Engagement Erica 2005
Quintuplets Wendy 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

VHYes Detective Jules 2020
Good Girls 2018
Pat Morita: Long Story Short Herself 2017
My Crazy Sex 2016
Jane the Virgin Allison 2014
How to Get Away with Murder Annalise's Handler 2014
Turok: Son of Stone Young Catori 2008
Skater Boys Shannon Grey 2005
Death by Engagement Erica 2005
Quintuplets Wendy 2004
Without a Trace Louisa Cruz 2002
Double Teamed Zoe Gold 2002
The Mind of the Married Man Stephanie 2001
The Brothers García Jennifer 2000
Strong Medicine Flaca 2000
Cover Me: Based on the True Life of an FBI Family Iris 2000
Undressed Cindy 1999
King Cobra Teen Girl 1999
On The Line Esperanza Gomez (as Iyari Perez Limon) 1997
Buffy the Vampire Slayer Kennedy 1997
The Drew Carey Show Carmelita 1995
ER Brenda 1994
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙