Jack Pickford

Actor · Director · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 14

Birth Name

John Carl Smith

Born

Sunday, 18 August 1895

Died

Tuesday, 03 January 1933

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙