Jack V. Fogarty

Writer · Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Jack Vincent Fogarty

Born

Saturday, 20 October 1928

Acting Filmography

Still of the Night Auction Bidder 1982
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Still of the Night Auction Bidder 1982

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙