Jackie Raynal

Editor · Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Jacqueline Raynal

Born

Sunday, 20 October 1940

Actress Filmography

Welcome To New York Dinner Guest 2014
Venus Narrator 2011
Naughty Boys Femme Fatale 1984
A Coupla White Faggots Sitting Around Talking 1981
New York Story Loulou 1980
Cinématon Participant 1978
Piège La femme torturée 1970
Headless 1969
Twice Upon a Time 1968
La Collectionneuse 1967
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Welcome To New York Dinner Guest 2014
Venus Narrator 2011
Naughty Boys Femme Fatale 1984
A Coupla White Faggots Sitting Around Talking 1981
New York Story Loulou 1980
Cinématon Participant 1978
Piège La femme torturée 1970
Headless 1969
Twice Upon a Time 1968
La Collectionneuse 1967
Bonjour Tristesse Dancer 1958

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙