Jacob Nordenson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Vilhelm Nordenson

Born

Tuesday, 02 September 1952

Actor Filmography

Beartown Sune 2020
The Restaurant Fogelberg 2017
Flykten till framtiden Åldrade Svante / äldre Svante 2016
Flicker Kenneth 2012
Jävla pojkar Tomas 2012
Anno 1790 Mauritz Christenson 2011
Den fördömde Håkan Riddarstolpe 2010
Four More Years Edvard 2010
7X: This is Our Kids Edvins pappa 2010
Millennium Birger Wadensjöö / Bertil Wadensjö 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Beartown Sune 2020
The Restaurant Fogelberg 2017
Flykten till framtiden Åldrade Svante / äldre Svante 2016
Flicker Kenneth 2012
Jävla pojkar Tomas 2012
Anno 1790 Mauritz Christenson 2011
Den fördömde Håkan Riddarstolpe 2010
Four More Years Edvard 2010
7X: This is Our Kids Edvins pappa 2010
Millennium Birger Wadensjöö / Bertil Wadensjö 2010
The Girl Who Kicked the Hornet's Nest Bertil Wadensjö 2009
Seeds of the Fall Rolf 2009
Instead of Abracadabra Bengt 2008
The Inspector and the Sea Patrick Flochten 2007
Icicle Melt Bernard 2006
Pistvakt Jan-Erik Marklund 2005
Beautiful Fall Jörgen 2004
The Return of the Dancing Master Aronsson 2004
SOKO Kitzbühel Petter Larsson 2001
Bekännelsen Chefen 2001
Call of Death Richard Turesson 1999
Tic Tac Kent 1997
Skärgårdsdoktorn Calle Trana 1997
Beck Janne 1997
Kalle Blomkvist - Mästerdetektiven lever farligt Benkas pappa 1996
Roseanna Folke Bengtsson 1993
Rederiet Tavelförsäljare 1992
Joker Pelle 1991
1939 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙