Jacqueline Lovell

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 61
Jacqueline Lovell is an American actress born and raised in Southern California. Most of her roles have been in B-films and erotic movies.

Jacqueline Lovell is an American actress born and raised in Southern California. Most of her roles have been in B-films and erotic movies.

Birth Name

Jacqueline Marie Pugh

Born

Monday, 09 December 1974

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙