Jacques de Féraudy

Actor · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 7

Birth Name

Marie Pierre Jacques de Féraudy

Born

Wednesday, 01 September 1886

Died

Friday, 05 February 1971

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙