Jacques François

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 64

Birth Name

Henri Jacques Daniel Paul François

Born

Sunday, 16 May 1920

Died

Tuesday, 25 November 2003

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙