Jacques Grello

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Gaëtan Henri Greslot

Born

Monday, 31 July 1911

Died

Tuesday, 07 March 1978

Actor Filmography

The Annuity Le centenaire 1972
Lovers of Paris Auguste Vabre 1957
Life in a Song Le retardataire 1951
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Annuity Le centenaire 1972
Lovers of Paris Auguste Vabre 1957
Life in a Song Le retardataire 1951
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙