Jacques Revaux

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 40

Birth Name

Jacques Abel Jules Revaud

Born

Thursday, 11 July 1940

Actor Filmography

Une Chambre en Ville François (singing voice) / François 1982
Donkey Skin The prince / Le prince charmant 1970
The Young Girls of Rochefort Maxence (singing voice) / Maxence 1967
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Une Chambre en Ville François (singing voice) / François 1982
Donkey Skin The prince / Le prince charmant 1970
The Young Girls of Rochefort Maxence (singing voice) / Maxence 1967
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙