Jaime Bergman

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26
Jaime Boreanaz is an American model and actress who was Playboy magazine's Playmate of the Month in January 1999, its 45th Anniversary issue. In addition to her magazine appearance she has appeared in several Playboy videos.

Jaime Boreanaz is an American model and actress who was Playboy magazine's Playmate of the Month in January 1999, its 45th Anniversary issue. In addition to her magazine appearance she has appeared in several Playboy videos.

Birth Name

Jaime Ann Bergman

Born

Tuesday, 23 September 1975

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙