Jamaa Fanaka

Director · Producer · Writer
45

Birth Name

Walter Gordon

Born

Sunday, 06 September 1942

Died

Sunday, 01 April 2012

Actor Filmography

E! True Hollywood Story Himself 1996
Penitentiary 2nd Male in Restroom (as Walter Gordon) 1979
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

E! True Hollywood Story Himself 1996
Penitentiary 2nd Male in Restroom (as Walter Gordon) 1979

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙