James Pankow

Actor · Executive Producer
26

Birth Name

James Carter Pankow

Born

Wednesday, 20 August 1947

Actor Filmography

Now More Than Ever: The History of Chicago himself 2017
The Terry Kath Experience Himself 2016
Clear History Himself (Chicago Band Member) 2013
Chicago in Chicago 2011
Chicago Presents an Evening of Holiday Music and Greatest Hits Himself 2011
The Chris Isaak Hour Himself - Trombone 2009
Private Sessions Himself 2007
Soundstage Presents Chicago- Live in Concert Trombone, Percussion, Keyboards, Vocals 2004
Live by Request: Chicago Performer 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Now More Than Ever: The History of Chicago himself 2017
The Terry Kath Experience Himself 2016
Clear History Himself (Chicago Band Member) 2013
Chicago in Chicago 2011
Chicago Presents an Evening of Holiday Music and Greatest Hits Himself 2011
The Chris Isaak Hour Himself - Trombone 2009
Private Sessions Himself 2007
Soundstage Presents Chicago- Live in Concert Trombone, Percussion, Keyboards, Vocals 2004
Live by Request: Chicago Performer 2002

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙