James Ponsoldt

Director · Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 55

Birth Name

James Adam Ponsoldt

Born

Sunday, 01 January 1978

Actor Filmography

The Movies Self - Director, The Spectacular Now, Self - Director, The End of the Tour / Director, The Spectacular Now, Self - Director, The End of the Tour 2019
Box Elder Robby 'Couv' McGovern 2008
Off The Black Robby 2006
Made in Hollywood Self 2005
Porn 'n Chicken The Cowboy 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Movies Self - Director, The Spectacular Now, Self - Director, The End of the Tour / Director, The Spectacular Now, Self - Director, The End of the Tour 2019
Box Elder Robby 'Couv' McGovern 2008
Off The Black Robby 2006
Made in Hollywood Self 2005
Porn 'n Chicken The Cowboy 2002

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙