James Quattrochi

Actor · Producer · Director
54

Birth Name

James A. Quattrochi

Born

Monday, 19 June 1961

Actor Filmography

Jungle Cruise Italian Tourist 2021
I Know This Much Is True Bus Driver 2020
Sound of Freedom Border patrol captain 2020
Hombre Ice Officer 2020
Let There Be Light Security Guard 2017
9/11 Captain 2017
Michael Jackson: Searching for Neverland Dom Cascio 2017
We're Alive: Lockdown Mark 2016
Jane the Virgin Bus Driver 2014
Look at Me Jamie 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Jungle Cruise Italian Tourist 2021
I Know This Much Is True Bus Driver 2020
Sound of Freedom Border patrol captain 2020
Hombre Ice Officer 2020
Let There Be Light Security Guard 2017
9/11 Captain 2017
Michael Jackson: Searching for Neverland Dom Cascio 2017
We're Alive: Lockdown Mark 2016
Jane the Virgin Bus Driver 2014
Look at Me Jamie 2012
Freerunner New Jersey Businessman 2011
Exodus Fall Nor-Cal Officer #1 2011
Sinatra Club FBI #2 2010
Actors Reporter Interviews Himself 2009
The Prince and the Pauper: The Movie Producer #2 (as James Quatrochi) 2007
All In Tournament Director 2006
Jesus, Mary and Joey Petey 2006
Choker Detective Rourke 2005
Unspeakable Rookie Guard 2003
Betrayal Peter Quinn 2003
The Good Thief Jamie 2003
Grounded for Life Policeman 2001
A Family in Crisis: The Elian Gonzales Story Donato Dalrymple 2000
Wanted Vinny 1998
True Friends Joey 1998
Menno's Mind Security Chief (as James Quarter) 1997
Brooklyn South Paramedic #2 1997
The Stranger Beside Me Nick 1995
In the Kingdom of the Blind, the Man with One Eye Is King Rudy (as James Quarter) 1995
NYPD Blue Bomb Squad Sergeant, Ray Giacalone, Uniform #2 1993
Renegade Police Officer Cox, Van Zandt 1992
Melrose Place Jerry 1992
Intimate Obsession Rick Simms 1992
Silk Stalkings Dr. Roger VanHorn 1991
Goodfellas Henry Greeter #1 1990
Married... with Children Delbert 1987

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙