James Tiptree Jr.

Writer
IVA Star Rating : 26

Discover

Birth Name

Alice Hastings Bradley

Born

Tuesday, 24 August 1915

Died

Tuesday, 19 May 1987

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙