Jamie Darlington

Actor
43

Birth Name

James William Gregory Darlington-Walters

Born

Friday, 10 July 1987

Actor Filmography

Swallows and Amazons Naval Officer 2016
This Is England '90 Stoned Raver 2015
Allies Second Lieutenant Edwards 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Swallows and Amazons Naval Officer 2016
This Is England '90 Stoned Raver 2015
Allies Second Lieutenant Edwards 2014
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙