Jan Decleir

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30
Jan Decleir is a prolific Belgian movie and stage actor born in Niel, Antwerp.

Jan Decleir is a prolific Belgian movie and stage actor born in Niel, Antwerp.

Birth Name

Jan Amanda Gustaaf Decleir

Born

Thursday, 14 February 1946

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙