Jan Fridegård

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 5

Birth Name

Johan Fridolf Johansson

Born

Monday, 14 June 1897

Died

Sunday, 08 September 1968

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙