Jan-Olof Strandberg

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 7

Birth Name

Gabriel Johan-Olof Strandberg

Born

Thursday, 09 September 1926

Died

Saturday, 02 May 2020

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙