Jarma Lewis

Actor
42

Birth Name

Jarma Toy Lewis

Born

Friday, 05 June 1931

Died

Tuesday, 12 November 1985

Actress Filmography

Raintree County Barbara Drake 1957
The Conqueror Girl in Bath 1956
It's a Dog's Life Mabel Maycroft 1955
The Tender Trap Jessica Collins 1955
Alfred Hitchcock Presents Grace Connors 1955
The Cobweb Lois Y. Demuth 1955
The Marauders Hannah Ferber 1955
The Prodigal Uba 1955
Studio 57 1954
Seven Brides For Seven Brothers Lem's Girlfriend 1954
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Raintree County Barbara Drake 1957
The Conqueror Girl in Bath 1956
It's a Dog's Life Mabel Maycroft 1955
The Tender Trap Jessica Collins 1955
Alfred Hitchcock Presents Grace Connors 1955
The Cobweb Lois Y. Demuth 1955
The Marauders Hannah Ferber 1955
The Prodigal Uba 1955
Studio 57 1954
Seven Brides For Seven Brothers Lem's Girlfriend 1954
River of No Return Saloon Dancer 1954
Prince Valiant Queen Guinevere 1954
Mystery Is My Business Dorothy Smith 1954
I Led 3 Lives Cecil Davis 1953
The Magnetic Monster Stewardess 1953
General Electric Theater Esther 1953
The Abbott and Costello Show Ice Cream Customer 1952
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙