Jaro Fürth

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Edwin Fürth-Jaro

Born

Friday, 21 April 1871

Died

Monday, 12 November 1945

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Unsichtbare Gegner 1933
Ray of Sunshine Ein Drogeriebesitzer 1933
Melo Arzt 1932
Because I Loved You Brink 1929
Diary of a Lost Girl 1929
Miss Else 1929
Superfluous People Arzt 1926
Children of No Importance 1926
Two Brothers Wucherer 1926
Hinter den Kulissen der Reichspost 1925
The Joyless Street Hofrat Rumfort 1925
Comedians Inspazient 1925
Crown of Thorns Der Verteidiger 1923
The Head of Janus o. A. 1920
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙