Jason Frazier

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 38

Birth Name

Jason Kyle Frazier

Born

Wednesday, 22 February 1984

Actor Filmography

American Bistro Seraphim 2019
Christmas All Over Again Oscar / Additional Voices / Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Elena of Avalor Royal Guard Lt. Coby 2016
Grid Smasher Arp 2014
Miles Across the Sea Bed-Headed Fred 2013
Peter Panzerfaust John Parsons 2013
Best Friends Paul Moorcroft 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

American Bistro Seraphim 2019
Christmas All Over Again Oscar / Additional Voices / Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Elena of Avalor Royal Guard Lt. Coby 2016
Grid Smasher Arp 2014
Miles Across the Sea Bed-Headed Fred 2013
Peter Panzerfaust John Parsons 2013
Best Friends Paul Moorcroft 2012

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙