Jean Aurenche

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Jean-Marie Louis Charles Philippe Aurenche

Born

Sunday, 11 September 1904

Died

Tuesday, 29 September 1992

Actor Filmography

Swann in Love Monsieur Vinteuil 1984
L'Age d'Or Bandit 1930
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Swann in Love Monsieur Vinteuil 1984
L'Age d'Or Bandit 1930
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙