Jean Dasté

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 10

Birth Name

Jean Georges Gustave Dasté

Born

Thursday, 18 August 1904

Died

Saturday, 15 October 1994

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙