Jean-Marc bory

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Jean-Marc Charles Henri Bory

Born

Saturday, 17 March 1934

Died

Saturday, 31 March 2001

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙