Jean-Marc Tennberg

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 8

Birth Name

Marc Tractenberg

Born

Monday, 12 May 1924

Died

Thursday, 12 August 1971

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙