Jean Marchat

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 8

Birth Name

Jean Pierre Marchat

Born

Sunday, 08 June 1902

Died

Sunday, 02 October 1966

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙