Jean Parédès

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 18

Birth Name

Victor Categnac

Born

Saturday, 17 October 1914

Died

Monday, 13 July 1998

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙