Jeanie Macpherson

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 13

Birth Name

Abbie Jean Macpherson

Born

Tuesday, 18 May 1886

Died

Monday, 26 August 1946

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙