Jef Bruyninckx

Editor · Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Joseph Bruyninckx

Born

Monday, 13 January 1919

Died

Sunday, 15 January 1995

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙