Jef Cassiers

Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Jozef Cassiers

Born

Wednesday, 10 July 1929

Died

Monday, 01 June 1987

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙