Jeff Hollis

Actor
45

Birth Name

Jeffrey Cornell Hollis

Born

Friday, 10 November 1950

Died

Wednesday, 12 January 2000

Actor Filmography

The Big Easy Sgt. Duvivier 1986
Youngblood Pusher 1978
CPO Sharkey Recruit Daniels, Daniels 1976
Good Times Cool Dude 1974
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Big Easy Sgt. Duvivier 1986
Youngblood Pusher 1978
CPO Sharkey Recruit Daniels, Daniels 1976
Good Times Cool Dude 1974
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙