Jeffrey Scott

Writer · Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Jeffrey Alan Maurer

Born

Wednesday, 07 May 1952

Actor Filmography

Hey Moe, Hey Dad! Himself 2015
Splitz Nerd 1984
The Warriors Prom Couple 1979
Kook's Tour 2nd Male Camper 1970
The Outlaws Is Coming Kid (as Jeffrey Alan) 1965
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Hey Moe, Hey Dad! Himself 2015
Splitz Nerd 1984
The Warriors Prom Couple 1979
Kook's Tour 2nd Male Camper 1970
The Outlaws Is Coming Kid (as Jeffrey Alan) 1965

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙