Jenn Kao

Writer · Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Jennifer Syuan Kao

Born

Saturday, 17 January 1976

Director Filmography

Outside 2004

Producer Filmography

Daybreak 2019
Lucifer 2016
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙