Jessica D. Stone

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Jessica Danielle Stone

Born

Monday, 29 January 1990

Actress Filmography

Diary of Our Days at the Breakwater Yuki Kuroiwa 2020
Terri Rachel #1 (as Jessica Stone) 2011
United States of Tara Lady Macbeth 2009
Hannah Montana Girl #1, Spectator 2006
Hellsing Ultimate Young Walter C. Dornez, Child of the Asylum (voice) (as J.D. Stone) 2006
Stanley's Dinosaur Round-Up Stanley (voice) 2006
Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide Garden Girl #3 2004
Paranoia Agent Boy (voice) (as J.D. Stone) 2004
A Light in the Forest Mistletoe 2003
A Charlie Brown Valentine Marcie (voice) 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Diary of Our Days at the Breakwater Yuki Kuroiwa 2020
Terri Rachel #1 (as Jessica Stone) 2011
United States of Tara Lady Macbeth 2009
Hannah Montana Girl #1, Spectator 2006
Hellsing Ultimate Young Walter C. Dornez, Child of the Asylum (voice) (as J.D. Stone) 2006
Stanley's Dinosaur Round-Up Stanley (voice) 2006
Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide Garden Girl #3 2004
Paranoia Agent Boy (voice) (as J.D. Stone) 2004
A Light in the Forest Mistletoe 2003
A Charlie Brown Valentine Marcie (voice) 2002
Star Trek: Enterprise Narra 2001
Stanley Stanley Griff 2001
Six Feet Under Young Brenda 2001
Play Dead Dustine Murphy 2001
Brave New World Death Center Alpha Girl #2 1998
Knots Landing: Back to the Cul-de-Sac Molly Whittaker 1997
7th Heaven Chrissy 1996
ER Stacey Taylor 1994
Chicago Hope Alicia Geiger 1994
Phenom Anthony 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙